Tallinn - Tartu linnavõistluse tulemused
mängu aeg T U L E M U S E D TALLINN 19.5 993
ja -koht koht      võistkond    TARTU 15.5 910
11/17/2001 Tallinn 182
Tartus Tartu 182
1. Kvart Tartu 55 Leino Pahtma, Lembit Ainsoo, Rein Ets, Mart Kübarsepp
2. Parila Tallinn 51 Indrek Salis, Anne-Malle Hallik, Andres Kasesalu, Alar Heinaste
3. Maailmaviljad Tallinn 47 Jevgeni Nurmla, Mati Niin, Hugo Tang, Jaan Õunpuu
4. TT Tiim Tartu 44 Tõnu Talve, Jaan Lomp, Kalju Talvi, Rein Pender
5. korp! Ugala Tartu 40 Urmas Kalla, Aado Altmets, Urmas Vessin, Ragnar Toompere
6. Eesti Telefon Tallinn 39 Vello Tõnso, Harras Madar, Peeter-Erik Kubo
7. Maersk Logistics Tallinn 35 Rein Laumets, Eik Sagen, Arwed Puusalu
8. TÜMK Tartu 32 Arko Olesk, Matis Song, Indrek Paavle, Jaanus Veemaa
9. Karlova Gümnaasium Tartu 11 Siim Avi, Reelika Kull, Kristo Aab, Rainer Tõnnis
10. Õismäe HG Tallinn 10 Indrek Kirsimägi, Toomas Eilat, Sten Ilmjärv, Georg Brinkmann
12/7/2002 Tallinn 244
Tallinnas Tartu 218
1.-2. MS Sibul Tallinn 60 Tenno Sivadi, Ott Sandrak, Jaan Loide, Allar Viivik
Maailmaviljad Tallinn 60 Jevgeni Nurmla, Mati Niin, Hugo Tang, Jaan Õunpuu
3. Maersk Logistics Tallinn 59 Rein Laumets, Eik Sagen, Tõnu Loit, Aadu Kaar
4. Kvart Tartu 57 Tiit Naarits, Lembit Ainsoo, Rein Ets, Uno Ainsoo
5.-6. Parila Tallinn 53 Indrek Salis, Andres Kasesalu, Priit Erikson, Alar Heinaste
TÜMK Tartu 53 Arko Olesk, Matis Song, Indrek Paavle, Jaanus Veemaa
7. korp! Ugala Tartu 42 Urmas Kalla, Aado Altmets, Urmas Vessin, Ragnar Toompere
8. TT Tiim Tartu 41 Tõnu Talve,Jaan Lomp, Kaljo Talvi, Mart Kübarsepp
9. Karlova Gümnaasium Tartu 25 Siim Avi, Reelika Kull, Merlin Raud, Rainer Tõnnis
10. Õismäe HG Tallinn 12 Indrek Kirsimägi, Birgit Kadopa, Marju Viidik, Georg Brinkmann
12/13/2003 Tallinn 243
Tartus Tartu 207
1. Maailmaviljad Tallinn 61 Jevgeni Nurmla, Mati Niin, Hugo Tang, Jaan Õunpuu
2.-3. Parila Tallinn 57 Indrek Salis, Andres Kasesalu, Peeter-Erik Kubo, Alar Heinaste
Põlva Tartu 57 Koit Nook, Andres Kund, Lembit Ainsoo, Jaan Lomp
4. Potsataja Tallinn 54 Tenno Sivadi, Eik Sagen, Tauno Vahter, Ove Põder
5. Kvart Tartu 51 Leino Pahtma,Tõnu Talve, Rein Ets, Tiit Naarits
6. Nõmme Tallinn 50 Jaan Loide, Vello Tõnso, Harras Madar, Veikko Veersoo
7. TÜMK Tartu 46 Arko Olesk, Indrek Paavle, Jaanus Veemaa, Jaan Pärn
8. Bach Tartu 37 Aarne Steinbach, Kadri Steinbach, Kaido Mägi, Rein Hiob
9. Reaalkool Tallinn 21 Vaido Salis, Martin Treufeld, Sven Telliskivi, Risto Kaarna
10. Nõo Gümnaasium Tartu 16 Kristjan Kunnus, Martin Aun, Marti Jeltsov, Madis Lõhmus
11/7/2004 Tallinn 324
Tallinnas Tartu 303
1. Maailmaviljad Tallinn 79 Jevgeni Nurmla, Mati Niin, Hugo Tang, Jaan Õunpuu
2. Siil Tallinn 77 Anne-Malle Hallik, Jaan Loide, Vello Tõnso, Marek Ühtegi
3. Kvart Tartu 74 Rein Ets, Tõnu Talve, Leino Pahtma, Tiit Naarits
4. Parila Tallinn 73 Indrek Salis, Aare Olander, Alar Heinaste, Tenno Sivadi
5. Põlva Tartu 72 Koit Nook, Andres Kund, Lembit Ainsoo, Kaido Mägi
6. TÜMK Tartu 69 Arko Olesk, Indrek Paavle, Mart Abel, Jaan Pärn
7. Duubel Tallinn 67 Ove Põder, Rein Põder, Tauno Vahter, Peeter-Erik Kubo
8. Proton Tartu 64 Jaan Lomp, Tõnis Poom, Rein Hiob, Daimar Lell, Kalle Voolaid
9. Õismäe HG Tallinn 28 Laur Joost, Madis Karu, Marti Merisalu, Artur Staškevitš
10. Tamme Gümnaasium Tartu 24 Mart Küng, Sander Sirel, Annika Oselin, Ott Kieus, Kadi Greits