Eesti koolinoorte MV 2005. I eelvoor keskkoolidele |
Koht |
Kool |
Punkte |
Mängukoht |
|
1 |
Sytevaca (Pärnu Sütevaka HG) |
49 |
Pärnu |
|
2-3 |
Jüri Gümnaasium |
40 |
Tallinn |
|
2-3 |
Rakvere Gümnaasium |
40 |
Rakvere |
|
4-5 |
Pärnu-Jaagupi Gümnaasium |
38 |
Pärnu |
|
4-5 |
Tallinna 32. Keskkool |
38 |
Tallinn |
|
6-7 |
Kuressaare Gümnaasium I |
35 |
Orissaare |
|
6-7 |
Vanalinna Hariduskolleegiumi Gümnaasium |
35 |
Tallinn |
|
8 |
Noarootsi Gümnaasium I |
34 |
Haapsalu |
|
9 |
Jõgeva Gümnaasium |
32 |
Tartu |
|
10 |
Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium |
31 |
Tartu |
|
11-13 |
C.R.Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium II |
29 |
Viljandi |
|
11-13 |
Türi Gümnaasium |
29 |
Türi |
|
11-13 |
Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium |
29 |
Tartu |
|
14-15 |
Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium II |
28 |
Pärnu |
|
14-15 |
Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 9 kl |
28 |
Tallinn |
|
16-17 |
Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium I |
27 |
Pärnu |
|
16-17 |
Nõo Reaalgümnaasium |
27 |
Tartu |
|
18-19 |
Orissaare Gümnaasium II |
26 |
Orissaare |
|
18-19 |
Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium |
26 |
Tartu |
|
20-23 |
Viljandi Maagümnaasium I |
25 |
Viljandi |
|
20-23 |
Tertia H (Pärnu Sütevaka HG) |
25 |
Pärnu |
|
20-23 |
Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium |
25 |
Haapsalu |
|
20-23 |
Kolga Keskkool (TTM) |
25 |
Tallinn |
|
24 |
Vändra Gümnaasium |
24 |
Pärnu |
|
25-27 |
Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium I |
23 |
Pärnu |
|
25-27 |
Orissaare Gümnaasium I |
23 |
Orissaare |
|
25-27 |
Rakvere Eragümnaasium Xa tüdrukud I |
23 |
Rakvere |
|
28-30 |
Taebla Gümnaasium I |
22 |
Haapsalu |
|
28-30 |
Taebla Gümnaasium II |
22 |
Haapsalu |
|
28-30 |
Haapsalu Gümnaasium I |
22 |
Haapsalu |
|
31-35 |
Viljandi Maagümnaasium II |
21 |
Viljandi |
|
31-35 |
Paide Gümnaasium |
21 |
Türi |
|
31-35 |
Kuressaare Gümnaasium IV |
21 |
Orissaare |
|
31-35 |
Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 11 kl |
21 |
Tallinn |
|
31-35 |
Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium II |
21 |
Rakvere |
|
36-40 |
Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium |
20 |
Pärnu |
|
36-40 |
Kuressaare Gümnaasium II |
20 |
Orissaare |
|
36-40 |
Noarootsi Gümnaasium II |
20 |
Haapsalu |
|
36-40 |
Noarootsi Gümnaasium III |
20 |
Haapsalu |
|
36-40 |
Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium I |
20 |
Rakvere |
|
41-43 |
C.R.Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium I |
19 |
Viljandi |
|
41-43 |
Leisi Keskkool I |
19 |
Orissaare |
|
41-43 |
Haljala Gümnaasium I |
19 |
Rakvere |
|
44-46 |
Haapsalu Gümnaasium II |
17 |
Haapsalu |
|
44-46 |
Kolga Keskkool (Pilvebaleriinid) |
17 |
Tallinn |
|
44-46 |
Haljala Gümnaasium II |
17 |
Rakvere |
|
47 |
Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium |
16 |
Pärnu |
|
48-49 |
Põlva Ühisgümnaasium I |
15 |
Põlva |
|
48-49 |
Kuressaare Gümnaasium III |
15 |
Orissaare |
|
50-52 |
Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium II |
14 |
Pärnu |
|
50-52 |
Orissaare Gümnaasium IV |
14 |
Orissaare |
|
50-52 |
Audentese Erakool |
14 |
Tallinn |
|
53-56 |
Pärnu Hansagümnaasium |
13 |
Pärnu |
|
53-56 |
Haapsalu Gümnaasium III |
13 |
Haapsalu |
|
53-56 |
Kolga Keskkool (The League 13) |
13 |
Tallinn |
|
53-56 |
Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium |
13 |
Mäetaguse |
|
57-59 |
Leisi Keskkool II |
12 |
Orissaare |
|
57-59 |
Rakvere Eragümnaasium XI b tüdrukud |
12 |
Rakvere |
|
57-59 |
Miina Härma Gümnaasium |
12 |
Tartu |
|
60-62 |
Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium |
11 |
Pärnu |
|
60-62 |
Orissaare Gümnaasium V |
11 |
Orissaare |
|
60-62 |
Noarootsi Gümnaasium IV |
11 |
Haapsalu |
|
63 |
Põlva Ühisgümnaasium III |
10 |
Põlva |
|
64-65 |
Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium |
9 |
Pärnu |
|
64-65 |
Rakvere Eragümnaasium X a poisid |
9 |
Rakvere |
|
66 |
Põlva Ühisgümnaasium II |
8 |
Põlva |
|
67 |
Rakvere Eragümnaasium X a tüdrukud II |
7 |
Rakvere |
|
68 |
Rakvere Eragümnaasium X b I |
6 |
Rakvere |
|
69 |
Rakvere Eragümnaasium X b II |
5 |
Rakvere |
|
|
|
|
|
|