Eesti koolinoorte MV 2005. I eelvoor põhikoolidele
Koht Kool Punkte Mängukoht
1 Kivilinna Gümnaasium II 43 Tartu
2 Orissaare Gümnaasium III 42 Orissaare
3 C.R.Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium 40 Viljandi
4 Audentes Erakool 8.kl I 37 Tallinn
5-7 Paide Gümnaasium I 36 Türi
5-7 Paikuse Põhikool I 36 Pärnu
5-7 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium I 36 Pärnu
8-10 Muhu Põhikool 35 Orissaare
8-10 Pärnu Kuninga Tänava Põhikool 35 Pärnu
8-10 Taebla Gümnaasium 35 Haapsalu
11-16 Viljandi Maagümnaasium 34 Viljandi
11-16 Kärla Põhikool 34 Orissaare
11-16 Kuressaare Gümnaasium V 34 Orissaare
11-16 Paide Gümnaasium II 34 Türi
11-16 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 34 Pärnu
11-16 Noarootsi Gümnaasium I 34 Haapsalu
17-18 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 33 Pärnu
17-18 Audentes Erakool 8.kl II 33 Tallinn
19 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool I 32 Orissaare
20-22 Kahtla Põhikool I 31 Orissaare
20-22 Türi Gümnaasium 31 Türi
20-22 Haapsalu Gümnaasium I 31 Haapsalu
23-27 Kolga Keskkool 8.kl (Exit) 30 Tallinn
23-27 Kolga Keskkool 8/9.kl (Iteke) 30 Tallinn
23-27 Audentes Erakool 9.kl 30 Tallinn
23-27 Descartesi Lütseum 30 Tartu
23-27 Karlova Gümnaasium 30 Tartu
28 Rakvere põhikool 29 Rakvere
29-30 Pärnjõe Põhikool 28 Pärnu
29-30 Kivilinna Gümnaasium I 28 Tartu
31-33 Orissaare Gümnaasium VIII 27 Orissaare
31-33 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium I 27 Pärnu
31-33 Haapsalu Gümnaasium II 27 Haapsalu
34-39 Valuoja Põhikool 26 Viljandi
34-39 Kahtla Põhikool II 26 Orissaare
34-39 Pärnu Vanalinna Põhikool 26 Pärnu
34-39 Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium I 26 Pärnu
34-39 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium I 26 Pärnu
34-39 Kolga Keskkool 9.kl (Happy Tuna) 26 Tallinn
40-41 Aaspere põhikool 25 Rakvere
40-41 Kuressaare Vanalinna Kool II 25 Orissaare
42-45 Haljala gümnaasium 24 Rakvere
42-45 Mäetaguse põhikool I (plikad) 24 Mäetaguse
42-45 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium II 24 Pärnu
42-45 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium II 24 Pärnu
46-50 Rakvere gümnaasium 23 Rakvere
46-50 Orissaare Gümnaasium X 23 Orissaare
46-50 Juurikaru Põhikool 23 Pärnu
46-50 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium II 23 Pärnu
46-50 Jüri Gümnaasium 8/9. kl 23 Tallinn
51 Türi Majandusgümnaasium 22 Türi
52-53 Paikuse Põhikool II 20 Pärnu
52-53 Noarootsi Gümnaasium II 20 Haapsalu
54 Rakvere eragümnaasium 19 Rakvere
55-57 Orissaare Gümnaasium VI 18 Orissaare
55-57 Orissaare Gümnaasium VII 18 Orissaare
55-57 Sillaotsa Põhikool 18 Tartu
58 Kiviõli vene gümnaasium I 16 Rakvere
59 Kiviõli vene gümnaasium II 15 Rakvere
60 Mäetaguse põhikool II (vene lapsed) 14 Mäetaguse
61 Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium II 9 Pärnu