Eesti koolinoorte MV eelvooru tulemused
Koht Kool I II Summa
1 Sytevaca (Pärnu Sütevaka HG) 49 42 91
2 Jüri Gümnaasium 40 36 76
3 Tallinna 32. Keskkool 38 37 75
4 Rakvere Gümnaasium 40 31 71
5 Vanalinna Hariduskolleegiumi Gümnaasium 35 34 69
6 Noarootsi Gümnaasium I 34 33 67
7 Türi Gümnaasium 29 38 67
8 Pärnu-Jaagupi Gümnaasium 38 26 64
9 Kuressaare Gümnaasium I 35 29 64
10 Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 9 kl 28 29 57
11 Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium 29 26 55
12 Tertia H (Pärnu Sütevaka HG) 25 30 55
13 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium 26 28 54
14 Viljandi Maagümnaasium I 25 29 54
15 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium I 31 22 53
16 Jõgeva Gümnaasium II 32 20 52
17 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium II 28 24 52 Finaalipääsu piir
18 Haapsalu Gümnaasium I 22 28 50
19 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium I 27 22 49
20 Vändra Gümnaasium 24 25 49
21 Õismäe Humanitaargümnaasium 11 kl 21 28 49
22 C.R.Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium II 29 19 48
23 Paide Gümnaasium 21 26 47
24 Kuressaare Gümnaasium IV 21 26 47
25 C.R.Jakobsoni nim Gümnaasium I 19 28 47
26 Pärnu Koidula Gümnaasium 20 26 46
27 Nõo Reaalgümnaasium 27 18 45
28 Pärnu Ülejõe Gümnaasium I 23 22 45
29 Taebla Gümnaasium II 22 22 44
30 Kolga Keskkool (TTM) 25 18 43
31 Viljandi Maagümnaasium II 21 22 43
32 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium I 20 23 43
33 Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium II 21 20 41
34 Orissaare Gümnaasium II 26 14 40
35 Taebla Gümnaasium I 22 16 38
36 Noarootsi Gümnaasium III 20 18 38
37 Kolga Keskkool (Pilvebaleriinid) 17 19 36
38 Audentese Erakool 14 22 36
39 Noarootsi Gümnaasium II 20 15 35
40 Rakvere Eragümnaasium Xa tüdrukud I 23 12 35
41 Orissaare Gümnaasium I 23 10 33
42 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium I 15 18 33
43 Haapsalu Gümnaasium III 13 20 33
44 Kuressaare Gümnaasium II 20 10 30
45 Kohtla-Järve Ühisgümnaasium 13 17 30
46 Haapsalu Gümnaasium II 17 12 29
47 Haapsalu Wiedemanni Gümnaasium 25 25
48 Orissaare Gümnaasium IV 14 10 24
49 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium III 10 14 24
50 Põlva Ühisgümnaasium II 8 16 24
51 Orissaare Gümnaasium III 20 20
52 Leisi Keskkool I 19 19
53 Haljala Gümnaasium I 19 19
54 Pärnu Hansagümnaasium 13 6 19
55 Orissaare Gümnaasium V 11 8 19
56 Haljala Gümnaasium II 17 17
57 Kilingi-Nõmme Gümnaasium 16 16
58 Tartu Kivilinna Gümnaasium II 16 16
59 Kuressaare Gümnaasium III 15 15
60 Pärnu Ühisgümnaasium II 14 14
61 Kolga Keskkool (The League 13) 13 13
62 Leisi Keskkool II 12 12
63 Rakvere Eragümnaasium XI b tüdrukud 12 12
64 Miina Härma Gümnaasium 12 12
65 Pärnu Vene Gümnaasium 11 11
66 Noarootsi Gümnaasium IV 11 11
67 Pärnu Raeküla Gümnaasium 9 9
68 Rakvere Eragümnaasium X a poisid 9 9
69 Rakvere Eragümnaasium X a tüdrukud II 7 7
70 Rakvere Eragümnaasium X b I 6 6
71 Rakvere Eragümnaasium X b II 5 5