EestiMaaKilb 2005/2006 | |||||||||||||||
Sakala | Ugandi | ||||||||||||||
Nr | Võistkond | I | II | III | Kokku | Koht | Nr | Võistkond | I | II | III | Kokku | Koht | ||
1 | Paikuse | 55 | 46 | 101 | 1 | 1 | Tartu õpilased* | 21 | 21 | 42 | 17 | ||||
2 | Türi vald | 52 | 42 | 94 | 2 | 2 | Lähte Ühisgümna | 43 | 34 | 77 | 6 | ||||
3 | Viljandi | 48 | 42 | 90 | 3 | 3 | Laheda vald | 30 | 16 | 46 | 16 | ||||
4 | Vändra | 40 | 38 | 78 | 4 | 4 | Elva linn | 42 | 35 | 77 | 6 | ||||
5 | Halliste | 39 | 23 | 62 | 9 | 5 | Põlva vald | 38 | 41 | 79 | 5 | ||||
6 | Tarvastu I | 39 | 27 | 66 | 6 | 6 | Kambja | 34 | 30 | 64 | 13 | ||||
7 | Tootsi | 38 | 32 | 70 | 5 | 7 | Palupera | 35 | 32 | 67 | 12 | ||||
8 | Viiratsi | 37 | 23 | 60 | 10 | 8 | Tõrva | 45 | 35 | 80 | 4 | ||||
9 | Karksi | 34 | 32 | 66 | 6 | 9 | Võru linn | 52 | 49 | 101 | 3 | ||||
10 | Pärsti | 34 | 31 | 65 | 8 | 10 | Tartu vald | 37 | 34 | 71 | 10 | ||||
11 | Tarvastu II | 32 | 22 | 54 | 11 | 11 | Räpina v., Naha küla | 38 | 25 | 63 | 14 | ||||
12 | Mõisaküla | 26 | 16 | 42 | 12 | 12 | Räpina vald | 26 | 48 | 74 | 9 | ||||
13 | Tori | 18 | 18 | 13 | 13 | Vara vald | 45 | 32 | 77 | 6 | |||||
14 | Valga | 33 | 27 | 60 | 15 | ||||||||||
Viru | 15 | Tartu-Karlova | 53 | 61 | 114 | 1 | |||||||||
Nr | võistkond | I | II | III | Kokku | Koht | 16 | Tähtvere | 42 | 29 | 71 | 10 | |||
1 | Kadrina | 58 | 44 | 102 | 2 | 17 | Otepää | 53 | 61 | 114 | 1 | ||||
2 | Vinni | 49 | 54 | 103 | 1 | 18 | Maaülikool* | 17 | 2 | 19 | 18 | ||||
3 | Laekvere v, Venevere k | 48 | 34 | 82 | 3 | ||||||||||
4 | Kiviõli | 44 | 38 | 82 | 3 | Harju | |||||||||
5 | Lehtse | 44 | 44 | 11 | Nr | Võistkond | I | II | III | Kokku | Koht | ||||
6 | Vihula | 42 | 31 | 73 | 6 | 1 | Tln-Maarjamäe | 63 | 69 | 132 | 1 | ||||
7 | Väike-Maarja | 39 | 22 | 61 | 9 | 2 | Kõue | 56 | 55 | 111 | 2 | ||||
8 | Mäetaguse | 38 | 38 | 76 | 5 | 3 | Anija I | 55 | 42 | 97 | 6 | ||||
9 | Ambla | 37 | 21 | 58 | 10 | 4 | Kolga | 52 | 44 | 96 | 7 | ||||
10 | Haljala | 36 | 33 | 69 | 8 | 5 | Tln-Nõmme | 51 | 56 | 107 | 3 | ||||
11 | Tapa | 30 | 41 | 71 | 7 | 6 | Rae | 47 | 42 | 89 | 8 | ||||
7 | Harku | 46 | 56 | 102 | 4 | ||||||||||
8 | Keila | 44 | 40 | 84 | 9 | ||||||||||
9 | Kernu Kadakas | 39 | 60 | 99 | 5 | ||||||||||
10 | Kohila v Rabivere k | 38 | 30 | 68 | 12 | ||||||||||
Väinamere | 11 | Nissi/Vasalemma | 35 | 33 | 68 | 12 | |||||||||
Nr | võistkond | I | II | III | Kokku | Koht | 12 | Anija II | 35 | 39 | 74 | 10 | |||
1 | Varbla | 35 | 30 | 65 | 7 | 13 | Raikküla | 29 | 20 | 49 | 14 | ||||
2 | Märjamaa | 29 | 29 | 58 | 8 | 14 | Maaleht | 28 | 44 | 72 | 11 | ||||
3 | Lihula | 41 | 33 | 74 | 4 | 15 | Jõelähtme | 22 | 22 | 16 | |||||
4 | Haapsalu | 54 | 58 | 112 | 1 | 16 | Kiili I | 27 | 27 | 15 | |||||
5 | Pühalepa | 60 | 41 | 101 | 2 | 17 | Kiili Kiire Tigu (II) | 22 | 22 | 16 | |||||
6 | Hanila | 45 | 54 | 99 | 3 | 18 | Loksa Rusikas | 0 | 18 | ||||||
7 | Käina v. Kassari saar | 35 | 33 | 68 | 6 | ||||||||||
8 | Torgu v (T.Kuningriik) I | 37 | 36 | 73 | 5 | * - noortevõistkond | |||||||||
9 | Torgu KR II | 27 | 27 | 9 | |||||||||||
10 | Muhu | 0 | 10 |