|
|
Eesti
koolinoorte meistrivõistlused mälumängus 2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vanemate klasside arvestuses (10-12
kl) |
|
|
|
|
Teemad: |
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
|
3 |
|
Jõgeva Gümnaasium I |
8 |
10 |
2 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
88 |
I |
8 |
|
Rakvere Gümnaasium |
10 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
77 |
II |
5 |
|
GAG/KSG |
4 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
10 |
10 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
74 |
III |
1 |
|
Vanalinna HK Gümnaasium |
6 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
7 |
70 |
4. |
22 |
|
Tartu Tamme Gümnaasium |
6 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
69 |
5. |
10 |
|
Keila Gümnaasium |
8 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
8 |
3 |
68 |
6. |
11 |
|
TIK 10A |
8 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
64 |
7.-8. |
25 |
|
Õismäe HG II |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
64 |
7.-8. |
27 |
|
Jõhvi Gümnaasium 10C |
8 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
62 |
9. |
2 |
|
Põltsamaa Ühisgümnaasium I |
6 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
61 |
10. |
19 |
|
Viljandi Maagümnaasium |
8 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
59 |
11. |
12 |
|
Saue Gümnaasium |
6 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
9 |
57 |
12.-14. |
14 |
|
Loksa I Keskkool |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
57 |
12.-14. |
29 |
|
Antsla Gümnaasium I |
6 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
57 |
12.-14. |
4 |
|
Pärnu Sütevaka HG prima S |
8 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
56 |
15. |
17 |
|
Viljandi CRJG I |
10 |
4 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
55 |
16. |
20 |
|
Audentes Erakool II |
4 |
5 |
0 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
53 |
17.-18. |
28 |
|
Tõrva Gümnaasium I |
6 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
53 |
17.-18. |
26 |
|
Kanepi Gümnaasium |
6 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
52 |
19. |
18 |
|
Märjamaa Gümnaasium |
8 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
51 |
20. |
7 |
|
Pärnu Koidula Gümn.Kooliraadio |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
50 |
21. |
15 |
|
Vinni-Pajusti Gümnaasium I |
10 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
49 |
22.-24. |
23 |
|
Türi Gümnaasium I |
2 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
49 |
22.-24. |
24 |
|
Arte Gümnaasium 12-kl II |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
49 |
22.-24. |
16 |
|
Haapsalu Gümnaasium 12A |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
47 |
25. |
30 |
|
Käina Gümnaasium I |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
45 |
26. |
9 |
|
Orissaare Gümnaasium Eurotiim |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
40 |
27.-28. |
21 |
|
Jõgeva Gümnaasium II |
6 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
40 |
27.-28. |
13 |
|
Kuressaare Gümnaasium 12B |
4 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
38 |
29. |
|
1. |
2. |
3. |
4. |
5. |
6. |
7. |
8. |
9. |
10. |
11. |
12. |
|
|
|
Teemad: |
|
|
1. |
ESTICA |
|
|
|
2. |
AJALUGU |
|
|
3. |
LOODUS |
|
|
4. |
GEOGRAAFIA |
|
|
5. |
SPORT |
|
|
6. |
TEADUS &
TEHNIKA |
|
|
|
7. |
VARIA |
|
|
|
8. |
KIRJANDUS |
|
|
9. |
FILM & TEATER |
|
|
|
10. |
KUNST & MUUSIKA |
|
|
11. |
POLIITIKA &
MAJANDUS |
|
|
12. |
AASTA 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|