1.                  Sammas (Kaido Lasn, Kadri Steinbach, Indrek Tibar, Mihkel Lasn, varus Raul Koov)

2.                  Vikerraadio (Hillar Nahkmann, Jaak Ojakäär, Tenno Sivadi, Anne-Malle Hallik)

3.                  Noti (Hugo Tang, Jaan Õunpuu, Mart Vellama, Mati Niin)

4.                  Lennuk (Indrek Kald, Neeme Korv, Andres Suviste, Andrus Haruoja

5.                  Mõigu Vaim (Heikki Viljarand, Indrek Kristenprun, Tiit Teder, Rein Kaasik)

6.                  Sompss (Valev Lillipuu, Villu Viidemann, Arvo Meos, Arvi Leukmann)

7.                  Vismarid

8.                  Lasnamäe (Enno Loonurm, Olavi Oja, Rein Pokk, Ilmar Lumiste)

9.                  Katk (Kaisa Kukk, Urmas Kukk, Andres Kangur, Marko Kolk)

10.              Tabasalu KEK (Jürgen Pelt, Teet Liiske, Priit Leito, Heino Viik, varus Alo Reintam)

11.              Tõsikova (Sirje Saulep, Tõnu Sild, Valle Raidla, Helle Pohl-Raidla)

12.              Duubel (Ove Põder, Rein Põder, Vello Tõnso, Tauno Vahter)

13.              Vennad Wurlitzerid (Margus Vahi, Aivar Niglas, Reyo Tippi, Kristjan Paavle)

14.              Grassussica (Kalev Lattik, Olavi Petron, Mikk Raidna, Vallo Tonsiver)

15.              Parila (Andres Kasesalu, Indrek Salis, Alar Heinaste, Aare Olander)

16.              Keila

17.              Kirke (Mati Kröönström, Aarne Siimsen, Erik Peterson, Aare Kodar, varus Taavet Liias)

18.              Toru (Kaido Flooren, Kristjan Leppik, Ants Põldoja, Marko Siil)

19.              Sinine þetoon (Urmas Reikop, Margit Kurm, Mati Nuut, Tõnu Laas, varus Kaido Kägu)

20.              OTK (Andres Allpere, Mati Räli, Tomas Luukas, Jevgeni Nurmla)

21.              Koopainimesed (Silja Kalle, Hannes Möllits, Tõnis Nurk)

22.              Nõmme (Harras Madar, Jaan Loide, Igor Habal, Veikko Veersoo)

23.              Tagalateenistus (Andres Liivak, Villu Tamm, Indrek Sarapuu, Mart Rummo)

24.              Historia (Peeter-Erik Kubo, Erkki Bahovski, Heiki Suurkask, Marek Ühtegi)

25.              Tempo (Taivo Rist)

26.              Kilvagrupp (Rein Varblane, Marti Ambre, Katrin Kiigemägi)

27.              Neli lagendikku (Erik Aru, Heino Raivet, Toomas Kuum, Sven Tamming, varus Margus Metsanurm)

28.              Tallinn (Eda Post, Liisi Poll, Arko Olesk)